Award Category

Types of Category

Award Category

The Tycoon Award of the Year
Rising Star Award
Shining Star Award
Creative Entrepreneur of the Year
Serial Entrepreneur of the Year
Intrapreneur of the Year
Green Entrepreneur of the Year
Woman Entrepreneur of the Year
Super Entrepreneur Award
Angel Investor of the Year
Acharya of the Year / Business Mentor of the Year
Professional Entrepreneur of the Year
Social Entrepreneur of the Year
Young Entrepreneur of the Year
Student Entrepreneur of the Year
Micro /Small online business Entrepreneur of the year
Entrepreneur of the Year
Lifetime Achievement
Venture Capitalist of the Year
Most Innovative Company of the Year
Most Innovative Tech Company of the Year
Innovation of the Year
Technical Innovation of the Year
Fastest-Growing Company of the Year
Energy Industry Innovation of the Year
Asia's Founding Team of the Year
Asia's Entrepreneur of the Year
Most Honored Entrepreneur
Most Honored Public Relations Agency
Most Honored Interactive Services Agency
Best Organization of the Year
Most Honored Organization
Most Successful Young entrepreneur
Women entrepreneur of the Year
Iconic Sports Leader Of The Decade
Iconic Entertainment Leader Of The Decade
Outstanding Business Leader Of The Year
Outstanding Company Of The Year
Most Promising Company Of The Year
Outstanding Contribution Of Brand
Lifetime Achievement
Iconic Company Of The Decade
Iconic Business Leader Of The Decade
Positive Impact Award
Hall of Fame Award
Business Hero Award
The Legend Award
Super Hero Award
Outstanding Entrepreneur Award
Chairman of the year Award
Business Role Model of the Year
Champion of the Year
Transformation Leader Of The Year
Solo Entrepreneur of the Year
Style Icon of the year Award
Man of Achievement Award
The Great Beginnings Award
Business Innovation
Best Use of Technology
Cross Border Business Growth
Best Workplace of the Year
Best Customer Service
Best Financial Performance
Business Transformation
National Quality Award
Most Socially Responsible Company of the Year
Startup of the Year
Tech Startup of the Year

test

Innovative Start-up of the Year
Home or Craft-based Startup
Emerging Start-up
Energy Start-up of the Year
Food & Beverage Startup
Best Education Startup Of The Year
Retail Startup Of The Year
Real Estate Startup Of The Year
Founder Of The Year
Best Social Impact Startup
Start-up of the Year - Technology
Digital / Online Start-up
Mobility Start-up of the year
Logistics /Fulfilment Start-up of the Year
Best healthcare startup
Bootstrapped Business Of The Year
Travel Startup of the year
Startup Leader Of The Year
Creative Entrepreneur Of The Year - Start-up
Super Boss Award
The Boss of the Year Leadership Award
Excellence in Workplace Leadership Award
Outstanding Leader Award
Outstanding Performance Leadership Award
Change Leader Award
Best Creative Genius Award
Emerging Leader of the Year
Most Influential Leader Award
Most Talented Leader Award
Sustainability in Leadership Award
Future Leader Award
Young Executives of the Year Award
Women Lifetime Achievement Award
Outstanding Women Leadership Award
Exemplary Women Leadership Award
Women CEO of the Year
Women Personality of the Year Award
Women Icon Of the Year
Best Organization for Women Talents Development Women Entrepreneurship Award
Excellence in Equality and Diversity Award
Young Woman Leadership Award
Young Manager / Executive of the Year Award
Business Women of the Year
Executive Secretary Award
Woman Changemaker of the Year
Best Women Performer of the year
Best Women Performer in Women Rights
Best Women Scientist of the year
Women Innovator of the year Award
Best Women Leader Award
Women Personality Award
Emerging Women Leader Award
Women Entrepreneur Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
Mentor of the year
Women CFO of the year Award
Women Managing Director of the year Award
Best Women Principal of the year Award
Best Women Dean of the year Award
Best Women Vice Chancellor Award
Women Role Model Award
Style Icon of the year Award
Teaching Excellence Award
Best Women Director Award
Women Super Achiever Award
Legendary Women of the Decade
Women of the Decade
Exceptional Women of Excellence
Startup Women Entrepreneur Award
Influential Business Woman of the Year
Young Business Woman of the Year
Hotel Brand of the year
Most preferred Luxury hotel of the year
Most preferred Premium hotel of the year
Most preferred Business hotel of the year
Most preferred Economy hotel of the year
Most preferred Emerging hotel of the year
Most preferred Heritage hotel of the year
Most preferred Airport hotel of the year
Most preferred Boutique hotel of the year
Most preferred City hotel of the year
Most preferred Services Apartment of the year Most preferred Spa /wellness center of the year
Most preferred Beach Resort/ Hotel of the year
Most admired CEO of the year
Most admired Director of the year
Most admired Executive of the year
Most admired GM of the year
Most admired Hospitality Professional of the year
Most admired HR Professional of the year
Most admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the year
Most admired Chef of the year
Most admired F&B Manager of the year
Most admired Executive House Keeper of the year
Most admired Banquet Manager
Most admired Front Office Executive of the year
Young Achievers Award of the Year
Best 5 Star Hotel
Best 4 Star Hotel
Best 3 Star Hotel
Best Tented Safari Camp
Best Safari Lodge
Best Mountain Top Resort
Best River side Resort
Best Snow Resort / Hotel
Best Hill Resort
Best Jungle Resort
Best Desert Resort
Best Fine Dining Hotel Restaurant
Best Wellness Hotel
Best Family & Wellness Resort
Best Villa Resort
Best New Resort
Best New Hotel
Best Lifestyle Resort
Best Lifestyle Hotel
Brand Best Lifestyle Hotel
Best Kids Friendly Resort
Best Island Resort
Best Private Island Resort
Best Green Hotel
Best Design Hotel
Best Theme Park Resort
Best Themed Resort
Best Themed Hotel
Best Entertainment & Dining Resort
Best Casino Hotel
Best Entertainment Hotel
Best Airport Hotel
Best Hotel Apartment
Best Serviced Apartments
Best Serviced Apartment Brand
Best Boutique Airport Hotel
Best Boutique Resort
Best Boutique Hotel
Best Heritage Hotel
Best Romantic Resort
Best Honeymoon Resort
Best MICE Hotel
Best Meetings & Conference Hotel
Best Conference Hotel
Best Business Hotel Brand
Best Business Hotel
Best All-Inclusive Resort
Best All Inclusive Hotel
Best Family Resort
Best Family Hotel
Best Leisure Resort
Best Beach Resort
Best Beach Hotel
Best City Hotel
Best Resort
Best Hotel
Best Airline of the year
Best Car Rental Company of the year
Best Meetings & Conference Destination of the year
Best Sustainable Tourism Company
Best Hospitality Development Company
Best Hotel Management Company
Best Distillery Tour
Best Luxury Camping Company
Best Safari Tour Operator
Best Desert Safari Company
Best Safari Company
Best Adventure Tour Operator
Best Cruise Travel Agent
Best Emerging Travel Company
Best Travel Management Company
Best Luxury Tour Operator
Best Online Travel Agency
Best Group Tour Operator
Best Group Travel Company
Best B2B Travel Provider
Best Corporate Travel Company
Best Business Travel Agency
Best Destination Management Company
Best Domestic Tour Operator
Best Outbound Tour Operator
Best Inbound Tour Operator
Best Air ticketing Company
Best Travel Agency
Best Tour Operator
Most Admired Design Concept of the Year
Most Trusted Fashion & Lifestyle Brand of the Year
Most Admired Apparel Company of the Year
Most Admired Apparel Brand Launch of the Year
Best Luxury Fashion Retailer of the Year
Best Fashion Website of the Year
Best Ad Campaign of the Year
Best Visual Merchandising Concept of the Year
Fashion & Lifestyle Face of the Year
Outstanding Achievement Award
Most Admired Fashion & Lifestyle Professional of the Year
Healthcare & Social Care Support Award
Innovation In Quality Of Service Delivery Award
Excellence In Managing Primary Care Centre
Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
Outreach In Rural Areas
Best Research & Tech Award For Biomedical
Best Emerging Brand (OTC)
Best Pharmacy Retailer
Best Health Insurance Company
Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
Dental Laboratory Of The Year
Entrepreneur Dentist Of The Year
Corporate Dental Chain Of The year (Minimum 3 Clinics)
Best Teeth Whitening Centre
Most Advanced Dental Services Provider (Rural Urban and Semi Urban Area)
Best Eye Clinic of the Year
Best Skin Clinic
Best Diabetes Clinic
Best Dietician Of the Year
Best ENT Hospital
Best Medical Devices Company
Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
Best Healthcare Insurance Company
Best Clinical Research Company
Award For Best Quality Initiative In Health care
Quality In Service Delivery Award
Award For Best Quality (Medical Devices)
Award For Best Use of Technology By A Diagnostic Service Provider
Award For The Best Diagnostic Service Company Of The Year
Award For The Best Dialysis Service Provider
Award For Best R & D (Medical Devices Pharmaceuticals & Chemicals etc.)
Award For Best Hospital in Pediatric & Gynecology
Award For Best Nutrition Supplement
Award For Best Fastest Growing FMCG Product In Healthcare
Award for the Best Nutraceutical Company of the Year
Award For The Best Medical College / Institute / Campus
Award For the Best Hospitality In Healthcare
Award For the Best Medical Superintendent of The Year
Award For The Best Green Hospital
Award For The Best Green Project Healthcare
Award For The Best Design In Healthcare
Award For The Best Use Of Social Media & Digital Marketing In Health Care
CEO Of The Year Award
Best Marketer Award Brand Leadership Award
Brand Builder Award
Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
Best Researcher Award
Women Leadership Award In Healthcare
Sales Promoter Award
Hall Of Fame Award
Award for Complete Turnaround Management
Award for Leveraging IT for Business Performance
Most admired IT company of the year
Emerging IT company of the year
Award for Best e-governance implementation
Award for using E-commerce for Rural Marketing
Award for Best Software Product Company in Intellectual Driven Business
Award for Pioneering IT Industry Initiatives
Award for Total IT in Quality Management
Award for Cyber Security Management Initiatives
Award for Innovation in IT Industry
Award for Solution Provider of the year
Award for Best Implementation of Green IT
Award for Process Innovation in IT
Award for Best use of IT in Healthcare
Use of IT for a Social Cause
Use of IT for Rural Health
Cloud Company of the year
Best Cloud Infrastructure
Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
CEO of the year CIO / CTO of the year
Entrepreneur of the year
Marketing Professional of the year
Women Leadership Award
Young Achiever Award
Cloud Innovator of the year
Information Technology Department of the Year
Information Technology Team of the Year
Information Technology Executive of the Year
Best Technical Support Strategy and Implementation
Best Technical Support Solution
B-School Leadership Award
Educational Institute with Best Academic & Industry Interface
Award for Best Educational Institute in Engineering
Award for Best Educational Institute in Fashion
Award for Best Educational Institute in Agriculture
Award for Best Educational Institute in Banking & Insurance
Award for Best Educational Institute in Law
Award for Best Educational Institute in Telecom
Award for Best Educational Institute in Retail
Award for Best Educational Institute in Pharmacy
Award for Best Educational Institute in Healthcare
Award for Best Educational Institute in Medical
Award for Best Educational Institute in Islamic Education
Award for Best Educational Institute in Travel & Tourism
Award for Best Educational Institute in Hospitality
Outstanding Asian Faculty Award (Multiple Disciplines)
Hall of Fame Award Visionary Leader Award
Young Achiever Award
Best Placement & Brand Marketing Officer
Women Super Achievers Award
Innovative Leader Award
Best Director/Principal/Dean
Award Educational Entrepreneur (Edupreneur of the Year)
Exemplary Leader Award
Excellence in Distance Learning Education
Excellence in Industrial Interface (Engineering Colleges)
Best Infrastructure amongst Private Engineering Colleges
Most Immersive learning Product of the year
Emerging product or service for Home based learning
Best online data management system
Best e-books
Best Computer Coding Education Solution
Best college prep Platform
Best Tutoring Solution
Best STEM Solution for HigherEd
EdTech CEO of the Year
EdTech Deployment of the Year (HigherEd)
Best EdTech Solution of the Year – Leading and Unique
Best Data or learning analytics solution provider
Best Classroom Tech Solution of the Year
Best Employability Award
Best online learning management platform
Best online personalized learning programs
Best career planning Platform
Best Learning Mobile App
Online Teaching Excellence Award
Best e-learning blended or flipped solution
Standalone School of the Year (National/Regional)
Best Most effective Online content (by a K12 school )
K12 School Chain of the Year (National/Regional)
Best Most effective Online content (by a K12 school )
Best Online Children’s Learning (by a Pre School)
Best Faculty Development for Online Teaching
Most Interactive Programme by a Preschool
Excellence and Innovation in Online Teaching
Best Faculty Development for Online Teaching
Fastest Turnaround Award
Most effective Online content (by a K12 school)
K12 School Chain of the Year (National/Regional)
Standalone School of the Year (National/Regional)
Best Online Skills Provider of the Year
Fastest First Award
Rural Skill Learning
Sports Coaching
Best Vocational Training Institute
Best Clinical Research Institute
Best Teacher Training Institute
Best Retail Management Institute
Best Banking Institute
Best Aviation Training Institute
Best Hotel Management Institute
Best Interior Designing Institute
Best Fashion Designing Institute
Best Beauty Training Institute
Best Animation & Multimedia Training Institute
Excellence in Foreign Trade Education
Best IT Training Institute (Hardware & Networking)
Best IT Training Institute (Software & Web Designing)
Best Jewellery Designing Institute
Best Textile Designing Institute
Best Biotechnology Institute
Best Journalism & Mass Communication Institute
Best Institute for Financial Education
Best Security Training Institute
Best Language Training Institute
Best Online Education Platform/Program
Best Education Consultants
Best Overseas Education Consultants
Best Education Technology Company of the Year
Best Education Portal
Overall e-Learning Solution of the Year
Best communication and Teaching Platform
Best e-learning
Best Test Prep Solution of the Year
Best Games for learning/simulation solution
Best hiring or internships solution
Best robotics (for learning education solution)
Digital Edtech Pioneer of the year
Dynamic Use of artificial intelligence (AI) In Education
Best Learning solution (Maths/ Science/ Language/Grammar)
Best STEM Solution for K12
Best Enrollment & Admissions Management Solution of the Year
Best corporate training Platfrom
Emerging technology solution
Stand-alone Pre-school of the Year
Best Infrastructure in Early Education
Innovation in Early Learning / Child Development
Best International School of the Year
Best Infrastructure amongst Senior Secondary Schools
Best Faculty amongst Senior Secondary Schools
Best Emerging School of the Year
Principal of the Year
Award for Outstanding Contribution to Coaching
Award for Outstanding Contribution to Research in Coaching
Coaching Organization of the Year
Coaching & Development Leadership Award
Award for Best Change Management Coaching
Award for Best Stress Management Coaching
Award for Best Transformational Coaching
Award for Best Mindfulness / Spiritual Coaching
Award for Best Creative / Innovative Coach
Lifetime Achievement Award
Best Coach - Overall
Award for Best in Career Coaching
Award for Best Life Coach & Facilitator
Award for Best Business Coaching
Award for Best Executive Coaching
Award for Best Health Coaching
Award for Best Leadership Coaching
Award for Best Life / Personal Coaching
Award for Best Performance Coaching
Award for Best Skills Coaching
Award for Best Team Coaching
Award for Best Mentoring Coach
Award for Best HR Coach
Legends of Coaching
Best Coaching Institute of the Year
Best Engineering Entrance Coaching
Best Medical Entrance Coaching
Best Post Graduate Medical Entrance Coaching
Best Civil Services Coaching
Best Bank/PO Entrance Coaching
Best Coaching Classes for Competitive Exams Entrance
Best Management Entrance Coaching
Best Personality Development/Grooming Classes
Best Acting/ Drama Institute
Best Dance Institute
Best Music Instruments Training Institute
Best Sports Coaching
Best Adventure Training Institute
Best Training Program for Corporates
Best Yoga Coaching Centre
Best Tutorial Classes for Higher & Senior Secondary Grades
Best Photography Classes
Best Cooking Classes
Best Online Tutoring
Excellence in Education through Supplementary Training Programs
Best Researcher of the Year
Innovative Researcher of the Year
Distinguished Researcher Award of the Year
Excellent Researcher of the year
Outstanding Researcher Award of the Year
Nobel Researcher Award of the Year
Best Scientist of the Year
Innovative Scientist of the Year
Distinguished Scientist Award of the Year
Excellent Scientist of the year
Outstanding Scientist Award of the Year
Nobel Scientist Award of the Year
Best Academician of the Year
Innovative Academician of the Year
Distinguished Academician Award of the Year
Excellent Academician of the year
Outstanding Academician Award of the Year
Nobel Academician Award of the Year
Best Teacher of the Year
Innovative Teacher of the Year
Distinguished Teacher Award of the Year
Excellent Teacher of the year
Outstanding Teacher Award of the Year
Nobel Teacher Award of the Year
Best Professor of the Year
Innovative Professor of the Year
Distinguished Professor Award of the Year
Excellent Professor of the year
Outstanding Professor Award of the Year
Nobel Teacher Professor of the Year
Best Social Activist Award
Outstanding Social Activist Award
Social Impact Award
Social Impact Award for Disability
Social Impact Award for Environment
Social Impact Award for Human Rights
Social Impact Award for Child Rights
Social Impact Award for Health
Universal Peace Award Social Impact Award for Animal Rights
Social Impact Award for Education of Girl Child
Social Impact Award for Aids
Social Impact Award for Rural Development
Social Impact Award for Constructive Work
Social Impact Award for Education and Learning
Award for Development and Welfare of Women and Children
Innovative Fundraising Campaign
Best award for Cancer Prevention
Best Prevention Idea Best Practices for Suicide Prevention
Social Innovator
The Outstanding Volunteer
The Global Fundraiser
Asian Social Innovation Leadership
Outstanding Services Award
Best Emerging Helping Hands of the year
Change Maker Award
Best Social Service Organisation
Good Samaritan
Humanitarian Award
Most Inspiring Icon
Distinguished Philanthropist
Best Social Worker
Best Social Worker
Noble Service Award
Sprit of Humanity Award
NGO of the Year
Design for Change – Best Project
Outstanding Environmentalist Award
Best Social Reformer
Promising Star Award
Shining Star Award
Best Organization of the Year
Outstanding Couple in the field of Social Service
Best Service Award
Most-promising service in NGO
Volunteer of the Year
Responsibility Award of the Year
Dedicated Service of the Year
Helping Hand Award
Inspirational Social Worker Award
Change Maker Award
Outstanding Environmentalist
Best Old Age Home
Emerging Social Worker Award
Lifetime Achievement Award for Outstanding
Contribution to Real Estate sector
Real Estate Most Enterprising CEO of the Yea
Women Leaders in Real Estate Sector
Marketer of the Year
Emerging Developer of the Year - Residential
Emerging Developer of the Year - Retail
Emerging Developer of the Year - Commercial
Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Residential
Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Commercial
Luxury Project of the Year
Residential Property of the Year
Retail Property of the Year
Commercial Property of the Year
Leisure & Entertainment Project of the Year
Hospitality Project of the Year
Most Admired Upcoming Project of the Year
Integrated Township of the Year
Architect of The Year
Property Consultant of the Year - Residential
Property Consultant of the Year - Commercial
Developer of the Year - Residential
Developer of the Year - Retail Developer of the Year - Commercial
Developer of the Year - Leisure & Entertainment
Developer of the Year - Luxury
Developer of the Year - Plots & Shelters Awards
Property Consultant of the Year
Real Estate Banker of the Year
Most Admired Loyalty Program in the Real Estate Sector
Affordable Housing of the Year
CSR Initiative of the Year by a Real Estate Firm
Innovative Real Estate Marketing Campaign of the Year
Debutant of the year in Real Estate
Employer of the Year in Real Estate
Award For Professional Excellence in Real Estate
Real Estate Investment Advisory of The Year
Most Admired Real Estate website of the Year
Model Maker Company in Real Estate
Jewellery Designer of the Year
Diamond Jewellery of the Year
Jewellery Brand of the Year
Jewellery Manufacturer of the Year
Jewellery of the Year Retail / Wholesale
Theme based Jewellery of the Year - Mechanical
Diamond Vivaha Jewellery of the Year
Gold Vivaha Jewellery of the Year
Most Innovative Company
Gold Jewellery of the Year
Platinum Jewellery of the Year
Colored Gemstone Jewellery of the Year
Heritage Jewellery of the Year
Couture Jewellery of the Year
Print Campaign of the Year
Best in Gems & Jewellery E-Commerce Enterprise
Radio Campaign of the Year
TV Campaign of the Year
360 Marketing Campaign of the Year
Integrated Social Media Campaign of the Year
Retail Promotion of the Year
New Showroom or Retail Transformation of the Year
Award for Engaging Culture with the Jewellery Brand
Best Team of the Year
CSR Initiative of the Year
Customer Delight Award of the Year
Futuristic Jewellery Designer of the Year
Gem & Jewellery Training Institute of the Year
Innovative Jeweller of the Year
Jewellery Accessory of the Year
Latest Trend Jeweller Provider of the Year
Most Admired Award for Skill Development
Most Admired Institute for Electronic Trading of Precious Metals Etc
Most Admired Loan Financing Institute
Most Admired Loyalty Program of the Year
Most Admired Mortgage Providing Organisation
Most Innovative Use of Information Technology
Most Preferred Jewellery Brand Website of the Year
Regional Retail Chain of the Year
Theme Jewellery of the Year
Women Jewellery of the Year
Mens Jewellery of the Year
Jewellery Export of the Year
Best Growing Company of the year (Exporters) Small & Medium (Exports less than or equal to Rs. 500 Cr) Large (Exports above Rs. 500 Cr) Most Innovative Jewellery Machine and Dies Manufacturer of the Year
Best use of latest technology in Jewellery Manufacturing
Most Admired CEO of the Year
Most Admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the Year Most Admired Director of the Year
Most Admired Executive of the Year
Most Admired GM of the Year
Most Admired HR Professional of the Year
Most Admired Jewellery Professional of the Year
Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the Year
Most Admired Training / Coaching Professional of the Year
Outstanding Contribution to the Gem & Jewellery Industry
Young Achievers of the Year Award
Woman Entrepreneur of the Year
BPO
Courier Service
SCM & Logistics
Financial
SAS & IT services
Recruitment & HR
Beverage
Consultant
Healthcare
Event Management Agency
Travel
Cleaning
Training
Security
Money Services
Food Health
Beauty & Wellness
Education
Printing
Wedding & Candid Photographers
Interior Designers
Architects
Makeup Artists
Event Planners
Wedding Planners
Fashion Designers
Fitness Centres
Dance Studios
Caterers Hobby Classes
FMCG
Construction Material
Export Healthcare
Plastics & Polymers
Textile
Consumer Durables
Technology
Automotive & Ancillary
Engineering
Leather Goods
Agri Business Entrepreneur of the Year
Best Achiever Award
Distinguished Achiever Award
Innovative Achiever Award
Excellent Achiever Award
Outstanding Achiever Award
Nobel Achiever Award
Best Women Achiever
Best & Young women Achiever
Distinguished Woman Achiever Award
Innovative Woman Achiever Award
Excellent Woman Achiever Award
Outstanding Woman Achiever Award
Nobel Woman Achiever Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
Best Lifetime Achiever Award
Distinguished Lifetime Achiever Award
Innovative Lifetime Achiever Award
Excellent Lifetime Achiever Award
Outstanding Lifetime Achiever Award
Nobel Lifetime Achiever Award
Young Lifetime Achiever Award
Best Social Activist Award
Best Leadership Award
Distinguished Leadership Award
Innovative Leadership Award
Excellent Leadership Award
Outstanding Leadership Award
Nobel Leadership Award
Best Leader of the year Award
Distinguished Leader Award
Innovative Leader Award
Excellent Leader Award
Outstanding Leader Award
Nobel Leader Award Hall of fame
Interior Designer Of The Year
Hair Stylist Of The Year
Dietician Of The Year
Motivational Speaker Of The Year
Leadership Coach Of The Year
Public Speaking Coach Of The Year
Journalist Of The Year
Most Trusted Social Media Influencer
Entrepreneur / Founder Of The Year
Youngest Entrepreneur Of The Year
Youngest Woman Entrepreneur Of The Year
Most Innovative Entrepreneur Of The Year
Vice President Of The Year
Executive Director Of The Year
Creative Director Of The Year
Chairman Of The Year
Sports Coach Of The Year
Anchor Of The Year
Youtuber Of The Year
Food Blogger Of The Year
Most Promising Fashion Designer Of The Year
You can apply for a customized or special title of your own choice anyhow it should be suitable to your profile.
Asia's Achievement in Science or Technology Award
Asia's Achievement in Sales or Revenue Generation Award
Asia's Achievement in Organization Recovery Award
Asia's Achievement in Product Innovation Award
Asia's Achievement in International Expansion Award
Asia's Achievement in Human Resources Award
Asia's Achievement in Growth Award
Asia's Achievement in Finance Award
Asia's Achievement in Customer Satisfaction Award
Asia's Advertising or Design Agency of the Year
Asia's Creative Department of the Year
Asia's Creative Team of the Year
Asia's Creative Executive of the Year
Asia's Customer Service Department of the Year
Asia's Customer Service Team of the Year
Asia's Customer Service Executive of the Year
Human Resources Department of the Year
Human Resources Team of the Year
Human Resources Executive of the Year
Best HR of the Year
Art Entertainment & Public
Brand & Experiences
Cause & Green
Conferences & Meetings
Corporate & Community
Executive of the Year
Chairman of the Year
Maverick of the Year
Innovator of the Year
Woman of the Year
Management Team of the Year
Lifetime Achievement Award
Marketing Department of the Year
Best Marketing Company of the Year
Marketing Team of the Year
Marketing Executive of the Year
Product Development/Management Executive of the Year
Innovative Product of the Year
Innovative Brand of the year
Public Relations Agency of the Year
Communications Department of the Year
Communications Team of the Year
Communications / Investor Relations or PR Executive of the Year
Communications Professional of the Year
PR Innovation of the Year
Corporate Social Responsibility Program of the Year
Most Innovative CSR Program of the Year
Best New CSR Program of the Year
Crisis Management Program of the Year
Most Innovative Crisis Management Program of the Year
Best New Crisis Management Program of the Year
Environmental Program of the Year
Most Innovative Environmental Program of the Year
Best New Environmental Program of the Year
Advertising Campaign of the Year
Marketing Campaign of the Year
PR Campaign of the Year
Event of the Year Crisis Response
Website of the Year
Blog of the Year
Ad of the Year
Film or Video of the Year
Social Media Channel of the Year
Annual Report of the Year
Newsletter of the Year
Best Annual Report
Best House Organ
Best Marketing or Sales Brochure or Kit
Company History Publication
Best E-Book
Best Business Book
Best Business Podcast
Best White Paper or Research Report
Support Department of the Year
Support Team of the Year
Best Blog of the Year
Best Email Newsletter
Best Events Website
Best User Interface
Best Web Writing/Content
Best Investor Relations Site
Best Overall Web Design
Best Online Press Room
Best Training Site
Best Use of Video or Moving Image
Startup of the Year
Tech Startup of the Year
Most Innovative Company of the Year
Most Innovative Tech Company of the Year
Innovation of the Year
Technical Innovation of the Year
Corporate Social Responsibility Program of the Year
Fastest-Growing Company of the Year
Energy Industry Innovation of the Year
Best Company of the Year
Best Organization of the Year
Fastest-Growing Company of the Year
Comeback Company of the Year
Most Customer Friendly Company of the Year
Most Socially Responsible Company of the Year
Most Environmentally Responsible Company of the Year
Most Resilient Company of the Year
Best Place to Work
Advertising or Marketing Agency of the Year
Nonprofit or Government Organization of the Year
Professional Services Business of the Year Award
Manufacturer of the Year Award
Young Professional of the Year Award
Outstanding Business Leader Of The Year
Outstanding Company Of The Year
Most Promising Company Of The Year
Outstanding Contribution Of Brand
Lifetime Achievement
Iconic Company Of The Decade
Iconic Business Leader Of The Decade
Most Trusted Company Of The Year
Best Emerging Company Of The Year
Excellent Customer Service Awards
Best Use Of Technology Awards
Executive Team of the Year
Founding Team of the Year
Business Development Department of the Year
Creative Department of the Year
Crisis Management Department of the Year
Customer Service Department of the Year
Finance Department of the Year
HR Department of the Year
Legal Department of the Year
Marketing Department of the Year
Operations Department of the Year
PR Department of the Year
Sales Department of the Year
Support Department of the Year
Technology Department of the Year
Board of the Year
Executive of the Year
Entrepreneur / Founder of the Year
Business Development Executive of the Year
Creative Executive of the Year
Crisis Management Executive of the Year
Customer Service Executive of the Year
Finance Executive of the Year
HR Executive of the Year
Legal Executive of the Year
Marketing Executive of the Year
Operations Executive of the Year
PR Executive of the Year
Sales Executive of the Year
Support Executive of the Year
Technology Executive of the Year
Chairman of the Year
Innovator of the Year
Most Innovative Product of the Year
Most Innovative Service of the Year
Most Innovative Version of the Year
Most Innovative Product Feature of the Year
Enterprise Product of the Year
Enterprise Service of the Year
Small or Medium Business Product of the Year
Small or Medium Business Service of the Year
Consumer Product of the Year
Consumer Service of the Year
Best New Product of the Year
Best New Service of the Year
Best New Version of the Year
Best New Product Feature of the Year
Product Line of the Year
Most Innovative Product Line of the Year
Best New Product Line of the Year
App of the Year
Most Innovative App of the Year
Best New App of the Year
Textile manufacturing business of the year
Food & Beverages business of the year
Petrochemical business of the year
Engineering & Allied Goods
Pharmaceutical business of the year
Automotive and ancillary business of the year
Home and home products business of the year
Craft based business of the year
Leather goods manufacturing business of the year
Gems And Jewellery Business Of The Year
Printing And Publishing Business Of The Year
Agri Business Of The Year
Energy Business Of The Year
Digital Marketing
Professional Service Provider Of The Year
Small Business Mentor Of The Year
Technology Provider Of The Year
Human Resource Provider Of The Year
Food And Beverages Business Of The Year
Training And Education Business Of The Year
Automotive And Ancillary Business Of The Year
Travel And Tourism Business Of The Year
Transportation And Logistics Business Of The Year
E- Commerce Business Of The Year
It & Ites Business Of The Year
Healthcare Beauty & Wellness Business Of The Year
Event Management Business of the Year
Best Exporter Of The Year
Best Importer of the Year
Retail Business Of The Year
Dealer/ Distributor Of The Year
Micro Business Of The Year
Small Business Of The Year
Medium Business Of The Year
Creative Business Of The Year
Start Up Of The Year
Dynamic Business Of The Year
Innovative Business Of The Year
Green Business Of The Year
Home Grown Business Of The Year
Fastest Growing Small Business Of The Year
Best Use Of Technology In Small Business Award
Serial Entrepreneur Of The Year
Social Entrepreneur Of The Year
Entrepreneur Of The Year
Young Entrepreneur of the Year
Woman Entrepreneur Of The Year
Lifetime Achievement Award
Best City Break Destination
Best Tourism Development Project
Best Highly developed Tourism Destination
Best Unexplored Tourism Destination
Best Backwater Destination
Best Adventure Tourism Destination
Best Wildlife Destination
Best Eco friendly destination
Best Festival & Event Destination
Best Heritage destination
Best Shopping Destination
Best Kids friendly Destination
Best Family Destination
Best Theme Park Destination
Best Entertainment Destination
Best Honeymoon Destination
Best Wedding Destination
Best Romantic Destination
Best Island Destination
Best Cruise Destination
Best Emerging Tourism Destination
Best MICE Destination
Best Corporate Travel Destination
Best Meetings & Conference Destination
Best Beach Destination
Best City Destination
Best Country Tourism Board
Best State Tourism Board
Best Destination
Best African Cuisine
Best Argentinian Cuisine
Best Asian Cuisine
Best Asian Fusion Cuisine
Best Austrian Cuisine
Best Belgian Cuisine
Best Food Styling/Presentation
Best Head Chef
Best Luxury Restaurant
Best Brazilian Cuisine
Best British Cuisine
Best Chilean Cuisine
Best Chinese Cuisine
Best Colombian Cuisine
Best Cuban Cuisine
Best Danish Cuisine
Best Dutch Cuisine
Best Eclectic/International Cuisine
Best European Cuisine
Best Fine Dining Cuisine
Best Finnish Cuisine
Best French Cuisine
Best Fusion Cuisine
Best German Cuisine
Best Gourmet Bistro
Best Gourmet Cuisine
Best Gourmet Vegan Cuisine
Best Gourmet-style Buffet
Best Greek Cuisine
Best Haute Cuisine
Best Health and Wellness Cuisine
Best Hungarian Cuisine
Best Indian Cuisine
Best Indigenous/Heritage Cuisine
Best Indonesian Cuisine
Best Italian Cuisine
Best Japanese Cuisine
Best Lebanese Cuisine
Best Luxury Beachside Restaurant
Best Luxury Boutique Hotel Restaurant
Best Luxury Brasserie
Best Luxury Entertainment Restaurant
Best Luxury Family Restaurant
Best Luxury Grill
Best Luxury Heritage Restaurant
Best Luxury Hotel Restaurant
Best Luxury Interior Design
Best Luxury Kosher Cuisine
Best Luxury Resort Restaurant
Best Luxury Scenic Setting
Best Luxury Seafood Restaurant
Best Luxury Spa Restaurant
Best Luxury Steakhouse
Best Luxury Tapas Restaurant
Best Luxury Theme Restaurant
Best Luxury Unique Experience
Best Luxury Waterside Restaurant
Best Luxury Wedding Cuisine
Best Malaysian Cuisine
Best Mediterranean Cuisine
Best Mexican Cuisine
Best Molecular Cuisine
Best Moroccan Cuisine
Best Luxurious Ambience
Best Romantic Atmosphere
Best Outstanding Architecture
Best Pakistani Cuisine
Best Palestinian Cuisine
Best Peruvian Cuisine
Best Polish Cuisine
Best Portuguese Cuisine
Best Romanian Cuisine
Best Russian Cuisine
Best South African Cuisine
Best South American Cuisine
Best Spanish Cuisine
Best Swedish Cuisine
Best Thai Cuisine
Best Turkish Cuisine
Best Vietnamese Cuisine
Best Nepali Cuisine Restaurant
Best Legend of the Year
Legends Lifetime Achievement Award
Outstanding Legend Award
Recognition of Excellence Award
Living Legend Award
Women of Legend Award
Asia's Best Saloon Award
Asia's Best Beauty Parlour Award
Asia's Best Saloon for Bridal
Asia's Outstanding Barber Award
Salon of the Year Award
Parlour of the Year Award
Salon chain of the Year
Debutant Salon of the Year
Salon marketer of the Year
Entrepreneurial excellence award for Salon leadership
Nail Salon/Lounge of the Year
Unisex Salon of the Year
Salon Chain of the Year
Best Bridal MakeUp Studio Award
Best Hair Spa Award
Asia's Best Gym Award
Best Fitness Gear Of The Year
Nutrition Brand Of The Year
Best Standalone Gym of the Year
Fitness chain of the Year
Fitness Innovator Of The Year
Outstanding Gym Award
Asia's Best Cake Country Awards
Asia's Best Oven Baking Awards
Asia's Outstanding Chef-d'oeuvre Bakery Awards
Asia's Best Oven Taste Awards
Asia's Outstanding Bakery Awards
Asia's First Class Bakery Service Awards
Asia's Best and High Quality Bakery Awards
Asia's Hygiene Bakery Awards
Asia's Baker of the Year Award
Asia's Bakery Innovation Award
Asia's Best Asia's Retailer Award
Asia's Cake Business of the year
Asia's Best Retail Chain Award
Asia’s Most Trusted Courier Company Award
Asia's Best Cargo Company Award
Asia's Outstanding Courier Company
Asia's Best E-Fulfillment Center
Asia's Best Logistics Company
Asia's Best Express Distribution Service Award
Asia's Quality Courier Company Award